Loading... Please wait...

Cetyl Alcohol

Cetyl Alcohol

$12.10
Price in AUD and incl. GST
Quantity

Product Description

Derived from palm, coconut and other natural materials. Used as an emollient or thickener in cosmetic products.

Find Similar Products by Category

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

Sign up to our newsletter

Share with us

FacebookInstagram

Contact Details

Australian Wholesale Oils Ground Floor, Unit 3,
Parklands Estate,
13 South Street,
Rydalmere NSW 2116
Phone: 1300 617 427
Email:Sales@awo.com.au

Click the button below to add the Cetyl Alcohol to your wish list.